MAIN SPONSOR

OUR SPONSORS

  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1

Sunday 03rd November, 2019
Munster - Junior League Division 1
14:30 St Senans vs Clonakilty TBC (Pending) Jimmy Slattery Park
Sunday 10th November, 2019
14:30 Clonakilty vs Newcastle West TBC (Pending) The Vale
Sunday 24th November, 2019
14:30 Crosshaven vs Clonakilty TBC (Pending) Crosshaven
Sunday 20th October, 2019
South - Junior 3 League
12:00 Sundays Well vs Clonakilty David Chalmin IIP Back Pitch
Sunday 03rd November, 2019
12:00 Clonakilty vs Kinsale TBC (Pending) The Vale
Sunday 17th November, 2019
12:00 Ballincollig vs Clonakilty TBC (Pending) Tanner Park
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Munster Club U18 Conf 4
12:00 Kinsale vs Clonakilty TBC (Pending) Kinsale
Saturday 02nd November, 2019
12:00 Clonakilty vs Skibbereen TBC (Pending) The Vale
Saturday 16th November, 2019
12:00 Muskerry vs Clonakilty TBC (Pending) Ballyanly
Saturday 23rd November, 2019
12:00 Clonakilty vs Crosshaven TBC (Pending) The Vale
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Munster Club U16 Conf 3
12:00 Clonakilty vs Bantry Bay TBC (Pending) The Vale
Saturday 02nd November, 2019
12:00 Crosshaven vs Clonakilty TBC (Pending) Crosshaven
Saturday 16th November, 2019
12:00 Clonakilty vs Kinsale TBC (Pending) The Vale
Saturday 23rd November, 2019
12:00 Skibbereen vs Clonakilty TBC (Pending) Skibbereen
Sunday 20th October, 2019
Girls U16 League Conference A
12:30 Clonakilty vs Bruff TBC (Pending) The Vale
Saturday 26th October, 2019
11:30 Ballincollig vs Clonakilty TBC (Pending) Tanner Park
Saturday 02nd November, 2019
11:30 Clonakilty vs Midleton-Youghal TBC (Pending) The Vale
Saturday 16th November, 2019
11:30 Fethard & District vs Clonakilty TBC (Pending) Fethard
Saturday 23rd November, 2019
11:30 Carrick-on-Suir vs Clonakilty TBC (Pending) Carrick-on-Suir
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Youths U14 South Munster League Conf A
12:00 Clonakilty vs Kinsale The Vale
Saturday 09th November, 2019
12:00 Bantry Bay vs Clonakilty Bantry
Saturday 23rd November, 2019
12:00 Clonakilty vs Skibbereen The Vale
Sunday 20th October, 2019
Youths U14 South Munster Friendlies
09:15 Skibbereen vs Clonakilty TBC (Pending) Skibbereen
Saturday 19th October, 2019
Girls U14 League Conference A
15:00 Clonakilty vs Kinsale TBC (Pending) The Vale
Saturday 26th October, 2019
10:30 Clonakilty vs Bantry Bay TBC (Pending) The Vale
Saturday 09th November, 2019
10:30 Kinsale vs Clonakilty TBC (Pending) Kinsale
Saturday 16th November, 2019
10:30 Bantry Bay vs Clonakilty TBC (Pending) Bantry
Saturday 23rd November, 2019
10:30 Clonakilty vs Ballincollig TBC (Pending) The Vale
Saturday 19th October, 2019
Youths U13 SM League Phase 1 Conf A
14:30 Skibbereen vs Clonakilty Skibbereen
Saturday 02nd November, 2019
12:00 Clonakilty vs Bandon RFC White The Vale
Saturday 16th November, 2019
12:00 Kinsale vs Clonakilty Kinsale
Saturday 23rd November, 2019
12:00 Clonakilty vs Crosshaven The Vale
Sunday 20th October, 2019
Youths U16B South Munster Friendly
11:30 Clonakilty vs Muskerry TBC (Pending) The Vale
view all fixtures here

Sunday 13th October, 2019
Munster - Junior League Division 1
Clonakilty 10 vs 12 Abbeyfeale
Sunday 06th October, 2019
Clanwilliam 16 vs 16 Clonakilty
Sunday 29th September, 2019
Clonakilty 21 vs 17 Bandon RFC
Thursday 17th October, 2019
Munster - Junior Clubs Challenge Cup
Bandon RFC 21 vs 10 Clonakilty
Sunday 22nd September, 2019
South - Cork County Cup
Mallow 25 vs 3 Clonakilty
South - Muskerry (OSullivan) Cup
Clonakilty 28 vs 24 Sundays Well
Saturday 12th October, 2019
Munster Club U18 Conf 4
Clonakilty 26 vs 43 Ballincollig
Saturday 05th October, 2019
Bantry Bay 26 vs 9 Clonakilty
Saturday 28th September, 2019
Youths U18 South Munster League Conf. C
Clonakilty 17 vs 43 Skibbereen
Saturday 21st September, 2019
Bantry Bay 8 vs 24 Clonakilty
Saturday 28th September, 2019
Youths U16 South Munster League Conf. C
Skibbereen 14 vs 12 Clonakilty
Saturday 21st September, 2019
Clonakilty 36 vs 6 Bantry Bay
Sunday 13th October, 2019
Munster Club U16 Conf 3
Bandon RFC 7 vs 26 Clonakilty
Saturday 12th October, 2019
Youths U14 South Munster League Conf A
Bandon RFC 25 vs 0 Clonakilty
Saturday 05th October, 2019
Youths U14 South Munster Friendlies
Clonakilty 5 vs 5 Cobh Pirates
Saturday 21st September, 2019
Clonakilty 15 vs 10 Skibbereen
Sunday 13th October, 2019
Girls U14 League Conference A
Ballincollig 49 vs 25 Clonakilty
Saturday 21st September, 2019
Youths U13 South Munster friendly
Clonakilty 19 vs 10 Skibbereen
view all results here

MEMBERS PROFILE

Donal Mac Sweeney Club Captain 2018/19

Latest News

14/10/2019
Lotto Results 14th October 2019Numbers drawn: 3, 14, 16, 21No winnerLucky...
09/10/2019
Munster Junior League Division 1Clonakilty 16 – Clanwilliam...
07/10/2019
Lotto Results 7th October 2019Numbers drawn: 11, 22, 27, 30No winnerLucky...
02/10/2019
U16 UpdateU16 South Munster League Conference CSkibbereen 14: Clonakilty...